Tennis Ladder

TENNIS LADDER RESULT 1os Γύρος
Α/Α ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1 ΜΩΡΑΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 6 6 20
ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 0 1
2 ΜΑΡΟΥΓΓΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 0 2
ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 6 6 20
3 ΠΑΡΤΣΙΝΕΒΕΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 6 6 20
ΚΩΣΤΑΚΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 0 0
4 ΦΙΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ 1 1
ΤΑΖΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 6 6 20
5 ΡΑΦΑΗΛ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ 4 0
ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΛΚΗΣ 6 6 20
6 ΡΑΠΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ  3 2
ΑΜΑΝΤΕΟΥΣ ΦΡΟΜΜ 6 6 20
7 ΔΟΒΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 0 0
ΧΑΙΔΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 6 6 20
8 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΜΗΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 3 3
ΒΑΝΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 6 6 20
9 ΣΠΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 6 6 20
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 3 4
10 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ 6 6 20
ΜΩΡΑΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΙΑΣΩΝΑΣ 4 3
TENNIS LADDER RESULT 2os Γύρος
Α/Α ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1 ΜΑΡΟΥΓΓΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2 2
ΜΩΡΑΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 6 6 20
2 ΠΑΡΤΣΙΝΕΒΕΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 6 6 20
ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 0 0
3 ΦΙΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ 1 1
ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 6 6 20
4 ΡΑΦΑΗΛ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ 3 6 20
ΚΩΣΤΑΚΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 6 1 10
5 ΡΑΠΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ  0 2
ΤΑΖΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 6 6 20
6 ΔΟΒΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 0 2
ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΛΚΗΣ 6 6 20
7 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΜΗΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2 2
ΑΜΑΝΤΕΟΥΣ ΦΡΟΜΜ 6 6
8 ΣΠΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΧΑΙΔΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
9 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ
ΒΑΝΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
10 ΜΩΡΑΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΙΑΣΩΝΑΣ
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
TENNIS LADDER RESULT 3os Γύρος
Α/Α ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1 ΠΑΡΤΣΙΝΕΒΕΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 6 6
ΜΑΡΟΥΓΓΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1 1
2 ΦΙΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ
ΜΩΡΑΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
3 ΡΑΦΑΗΛ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ
ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
4 ΡΑΠΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ  1 1
ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 6 6
5 ΔΟΒΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΚΩΣΤΑΚΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
6 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΜΗΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΤΑΖΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
7 ΣΠΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΛΚΗΣ
8 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ
ΑΜΑΝΤΕΟΥΣ ΦΡΟΜΜ
9 ΜΩΡΑΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΙΑΣΩΝΑΣ
ΧΑΙΔΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
10 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΒΑΝΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
TENNIS LADDER RESULT 4os Γύρος
Α/Α ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1 ΦΙΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ
ΠΑΡΤΣΙΝΕΒΕΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
2 ΡΑΦΑΗΛ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ 2 7 10
ΜΑΡΟΥΓΓΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 6 5 20
3 ΡΑΠΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 
ΜΩΡΑΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
4 ΔΟΒΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
5 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΜΗΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
6 ΣΠΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΚΩΣΤΑΚΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
7 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ
ΤΑΖΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
8 ΜΩΡΑΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΙΑΣΩΝΑΣ
ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΛΚΗΣ
9 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΑΜΑΝΤΕΟΥΣ ΦΡΟΜΜ
10 ΒΑΝΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
ΧΑΙΔΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
TENNIS LADDER RESULT 5os Γύρος
Α/Α ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1 ΡΑΦΑΗΛ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ
ΦΙΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ
2 ΡΑΠΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 
ΠΑΡΤΣΙΝΕΒΕΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
3 ΔΟΒΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΜΑΡΟΥΓΓΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
4 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΜΗΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΜΩΡΑΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
5 ΣΠΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
6 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ
ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
7 ΜΩΡΑΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΙΑΣΩΝΑΣ
ΚΩΣΤΑΚΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
8 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΤΑΖΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
9 ΒΑΝΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΛΚΗΣ
10 ΧΑΙΔΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΑΜΑΝΤΕΟΥΣ ΦΡΟΜΜ
TENNIS LADDER RESULT 6os Γύρος
Α/Α ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1 ΡΑΠΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 
ΡΑΦΑΗΛ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ
2 ΔΟΒΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΦΙΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ
3 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΜΗΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΠΑΡΤΣΙΝΕΒΕΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
4 ΣΠΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΜΑΡΟΥΓΓΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
5 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ
ΜΩΡΑΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
6 ΜΩΡΑΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΙΑΣΩΝΑΣ
ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
7 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
8 ΒΑΝΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
ΚΩΣΤΑΚΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
9 ΧΑΙΔΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΤΑΖΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
10 ΑΜΑΝΤΕΟΥΣ ΦΡΟΜΜ
ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΛΚΗΣ
TENNIS LADDER RESULT 7os Γύρος
Α/Α ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1 ΔΟΒΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΡΑΠΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 
2 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΜΗΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΡΑΦΑΗΛ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ
3 ΣΠΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΦΙΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ
4 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ
ΠΑΡΤΣΙΝΕΒΕΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
5 ΜΩΡΑΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΙΑΣΩΝΑΣ
ΜΑΡΟΥΓΓΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
6 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΜΩΡΑΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
7 ΒΑΝΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
8 ΧΑΙΔΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
9 ΑΜΑΝΤΕΟΥΣ ΦΡΟΜΜ
ΚΩΣΤΑΚΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
10 ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΛΚΗΣ
ΤΑΖΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
TENNIS LADDER RESULT 8os Γύρος
Α/Α ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΜΗΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΔΟΒΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
2 ΣΠΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΡΑΠΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 
3 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ
ΡΑΦΑΗΛ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ
4 ΜΩΡΑΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΙΑΣΩΝΑΣ
ΦΙΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ
5 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΠΑΡΤΣΙΝΕΒΕΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
6 ΒΑΝΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
ΜΑΡΟΥΓΓΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
7 ΧΑΙΔΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΜΩΡΑΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
8 ΑΜΑΝΤΕΟΥΣ ΦΡΟΜΜ
ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
9 ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΛΚΗΣ
ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
10 ΤΑΖΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΚΩΣΤΑΚΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
TENNIS LADDER RESULT 9os Γύρος
Α/Α ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1 ΣΠΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΚΟΥΤΣΟΜΗΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
2 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ
ΔΟΒΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
3 ΜΩΡΑΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΙΑΣΩΝΑΣ
ΡΑΠΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 
4 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΡΑΦΑΗΛ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ
5 ΒΑΝΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
ΦΙΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ
6 ΧΑΙΔΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΠΑΡΤΣΙΝΕΒΕΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
7 ΑΜΑΝΤΕΟΥΣ ΦΡΟΜΜ
ΜΑΡΟΥΓΓΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
8 ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΛΚΗΣ
ΜΩΡΑΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
9 ΤΑΖΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
10 ΚΩΣΤΑΚΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
TENNIS LADDER RESULT 10os Γύρος
Α/Α ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ
ΣΠΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
2 ΜΩΡΑΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΙΑΣΩΝΑΣ
ΚΟΥΤΣΟΜΗΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
3 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΔΟΒΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
4 ΒΑΝΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
ΡΑΠΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 
5 ΧΑΙΔΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΡΑΦΑΗΛ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ
6 ΑΜΑΝΤΕΟΥΣ ΦΡΟΜΜ
ΦΙΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ
7 ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΛΚΗΣ
ΠΑΡΤΣΙΝΕΒΕΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
8 ΤΑΖΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΜΑΡΟΥΓΓΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
9 ΚΩΣΤΑΚΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
ΜΩΡΑΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
10 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
TENNIS LADDER RESULT 11os Γύρος
Α/Α ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1 ΜΩΡΑΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΙΑΣΩΝΑΣ
ΜΩΡΑΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
2 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ
3 ΒΑΝΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
ΣΠΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
4 ΧΑΙΔΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΚΟΥΤΣΟΜΗΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
5 ΑΜΑΝΤΕΟΥΣ ΦΡΟΜΜ
ΔΟΒΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
6 ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΛΚΗΣ
ΡΑΠΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 
7 ΤΑΖΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΡΑΦΑΗΛ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ
8 ΚΩΣΤΑΚΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
ΦΙΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ
9 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΠΑΡΤΣΙΝΕΒΕΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
10 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΜΑΡΟΥΓΓΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ